Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2016
NGF AMATEURRANKING - JONGENS
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Jerry Ji20004677
2Stan Kraai19983967
3Davey Porsius19953469
4Piet Hein Bakkenes20013160
5Severiano Prins19953096
6Nordin van Tilburg19993067
7Mike Toorop19992958
8Bas Slungers19982948
9Kiet van der Weele20002807
10Thom Hoetmer20002742
11Koen Kouwenaar19982682
12Remco Zinken19982560
13Maarten van Mourik19982518
14Henry Lai19992410
15Job Schoenmaker19992270
16Lars Keunen19962248
17Robbert van Helden19951901
18Vince van Veen19961805
19Rilan van Opstal19961728
20Floris Brendel19961495
21Samarth Kumar19991420
22Nick Cornielje19991388
23Timo Thans20001370
24Rick Hessing20011343
25Peter Melching19951309
26Hidde Kats20001285
27Nick Slobbe20031237
28Floris-Jan Oosterhof19981214
29Ole Sassen20001186
30Lex van den Berg19961122
31Marnick Modder19991118
32Ricardo Veldman20011097
33Laurence Lichtenvoort Cats19961082
34Floris Veth19971077
35Martijn Horters19961055
36Benjamin Reuter20031045
37Jack Ingham20031042
38Darcy Peeters20031036
39Aydan Verdonk19961030
40Maurits van der Klift20001008
41Dario Antonisse1998984
42Nick Huijmans1998971
43Martijn van der Steen1999957
44Thijs Seijler1998928
45Jesper Vos1997851
46Bas Vermeulen1997831
47Dane Cvetkovic1998788
48Johan Sepers2001754
49Mike Korver1997737
50Jorden Jurriëns2000722
51Marijn Hoogeveen2003722
52Lars van der Vight2002709
53Bob Geurts1999693
54Filip Raza2000648
55Joep Slagt1997642
56Gijs van Herwaarden1996637
57Hugo Groothuis2004632
58Thomas Puts2001616
59Jesse Korver1998616
60Jens Houtepen2002601
61Timo Schrijver1999582
62Bram van Zandvoort2000571
63Bob van der Voort2002552
64Hidde van Breukelen2004545
65Thomas Tsiafitsas1998544
66Emil Pedersen2000544
67Damiano Bergmans1999537
68Teun van der Schoof2001521
69Maarten Meeuwes2000499
70Adrian Villiger2000492
71David van de Sanden1997461
72Ivar van Leijsen1999450
73Florian Moosmeier2000441
74Felix van Dijk2000439
75Floris Steunenberg2001435
76Kenneth Hu2000432
77Lucas van Duijvenbode2001426
78Emilio Meijer2001386
79Rutger van den Berg1997370
80Nevill Ruiter2002363
81Jim Woudenberg1999358
82Noa Janssen2000352
83David Samuelsen2000350
84Vincent Vierhout2003345
85Tim van der Steen2002342
86Quint Koppers1995340
87Wouter Villhaber2004325
88Hidde Fontein2001324
89Cas van Ierland1999321
90Bob Segijn1996320
91Florian de Roos2000318
92Hampus Bjorkman2000311
93Mart Karsenbarg2000306
94Sergi van den Berg1999303
95Reinout van der Zeeuw1999300
96Jils Faber2003298
97Luuk Verspaandonk1996289
98Martijn Klerx1999289
99Pierre Verlaar1998288
100Liam ter Horst1997269
101Max van de Kuilen2002268
102Maurits-Jan Oosterhof2000266
103Gijs Overdijk2000264
104Stan Verlaan2001262
105Rick Seijler1996258
106Luca Hutten1999256
107Stijn Morkin2001255
108Tom van Knippenberg1998254
109Paul Wiecherink2002239
110Bart Stevens2001239
111Jordy Schuijl1999239
112Nick Tang2000238
113Bram van Eggelen2001238
114Luuck van Aartsen2001237
115Marnix Bel1995236
116Thom Linssen2002234
117Bryan de Jonge2002234
118Max Schnitker2003230
119Olivier Zwart2000230
120Lucas Meelen2002230
121Maarten Verhaar1996230
122Maik Spoor2001228
123Zeb de Haas1997223
124Tristan Nienhuis1998220
125Abel Derksen2005217
126Boris Doornebos2002209
127Lars Lucardie2001208
128Felix Schoffthaler2000207
129Kai Leider2005206
130Dario Boerlage1999206
131Ronny Giezen1997202
132Niels Wiggemans1999201
133Jasper Wiegant2004198
134Kayden Chang2006191
135Ruben van der Meijde1994190
136Matthew de Heus2003186
137Joost van den Broek1999182
138Julian Wendt1999182
139Jarne Hemmen2002179
140Noah van de Wetering1999179
141Lucas van Doorne2002178
142Douwe Jägers2000176
143Christopher Murphy1999171
144Daan van Hulsen1999167
145Pepijn Volmer2006165
146Tom Lammers2002159
147Bart Ebens2001156
148Krijn van Lankveld2004153
149Ryan O'Reilly1999152
150Jasper van de Kimmenade2001150
151Joris Spanjer2001150
152Mattias Henke2006149
153Beau Coenraad2000148
154Maarten de Gelder1995147
155Sjors den Ambtman2002146
156Rick van der Nat1996137
157Nicklas Adler1997136
158Elias Saari2003129
159Tijn Langenberg2002129
160Valentijn van Amstel1998127
161Oscar Tiberius murray2003127
162Gino Hutten1997124
163Bram Veen2002124
164Bas Soudant2002124
165Wesley van Dijk1999122
166Julius Meijer1999122
167Diégo van Schaik2000121
168Ewout Timmermans1997120
169Luke Wiegers2000118
170Stan Boelé2004114
171Zyon de Jesus2004114
172Leon Moerkerk2001109
173Martijn Smits2000108
174Jordi Ferrer Brao1999108
175Lorenzo van Niekerk2001104
176Jim de Heij1997101
177Bodi Boelé1997100
178Kwint Kuipers1995100
179Paul Golz200498
180Mischa Lokhoff199697
181Floris Vrolijk199597
182Justin Doerga200397
183Lars Huizinga199697
184Lars Meuken200097
185Jordi Keurntjes199995
186Max Schreuder200394
187Leon Bader200091
188Max Meuwsen199990
189Laurens van der Lely200089
190Bart van de Poll199988
191Che de Bake200288
192Stijn Smits199988
193Jochem Hubregtse199786
194Noud Klaessen200284
195Joep Mokkink200083
196Sebastiaan Vegter199882
197Cas de Vocht200082
198Jordi Bender199882
199Tim Donker200482
200Klaas-Jan Kröner199981
201Stefan Heesakkers199781
202Bram Posma200080
203Stefan Trip199880
204Lars van Rossum200679
205Fabian van Bockel199678
206Benjamin Houtackers200078
207Luca Pattiwael200178
208Gregor Weck200078
209Rutger-Jan Oosterhof200377
210Joost Schuerman199976
211Glenn Sabajo199575
212Melchert Butter199672
213Teun de Vos200372
214Tim Meuwsen200272
215Edward Choe200271
216Yoran van Fessem199969
217Jan Bader200069
218Marijn Hulshoff200069
219Tom Mulder199767
220Olivier Vromans200166
221Tiemo Boelé199966
222Nikita van Waesberghe200165
223Mauro Gilardi200065
224Sam Boonen200064
225Marco Wielinga200461
226Derek Hopmans200261
227Tim Dijkstra199961
228Jurre de Vocht199960
229Dion Janssen199860
230Conor Rooney199658
231Olivier Stigter200058
232Nils Brennert200058
233Jules Meuffels200157
234Tristan van Oostveen200057
235Bram Muljono199856
236Justin Heijnen199856
237Duhan Sazak200556
238Jasper Veltman199655
239Iskander Woldinga199753
240Guus Snelder200252
241Sean Keller200252
242Youri Blom199951
243Macx Schreuder200551
244Franc-Jan de Pie199649
245Jasper Duindam200249
246Lennard Blaas199849
247Sander Leenaars199848
248Jeroen Kant199648
249Levi Verwoert199948
250Mike Appelhof199746
251Loran Appel200545
252Maarten Norberhuis199644
253Kane Klaasman200243
254Manolito Saliha200543
255Jurriaan Gorissen199742
256Massimo Moerenhout200142
257Jayden Vrolijk200541
258Christiaan van Dassen200340
259Berend Spek200140
260Jacob Pruim200640
261Thorvald Oude Egbrink200339
262Marnix Feskens199739
263Simon Simonse199538
264Jan Hein Bouwman199838
265Nathan Hooft200537
266Jesse Gorisse200437
267Jasper van der Zon199736
268Olivier Nieuwenhuyse199936
269Thijs Lubbers199536
270Jeffrey Teunissen199735
271Tim van der Vlis200135
272Charlie Huddlestone200135
273Jordi Jansen200034
274Mats de Haas200433
275Gary de Groot199733
276Edward de Groot199932
277Chris Scholten200432
278Mats Baauw200331
279Julian van Druten200431
280Koen Bosboom199831
281Jurre van der Lende199930
282Thom van der Sluijs200229
283Leon Kluver199928
284Luuk Belleman200528
285Willem Patijn200027
286Ji Woang Kim200327
287Jop Bakker200126
288Rik Heijmans200126
289Benno Ruizeveld200126
290Jop Pijpers199826
291Tom Weegels200126
292Jordi van der Kade199626
293Bas Lenselink199825
294Julien Mager199724
295Andy Boelen200024
296Ian Vlaardingerbroek200224
297Casper van Peet199624
298Siangfu Vugts199824
299Andy Postuma199723
300Loed Jordaan199923
301Viktor Korteweg200523
302Jon Douma199523
303Lennaert Heezen200323
304Leandro Tol199722
305Melvin Muller200322
306Tijn Trentelman200622
307Olav Kolsters200222
308Thijs in het Veld200119
309Pim Krebaum199718
310Ferris van de Wetering200318
311Jeroen Spaan199817
312Rick Nieboer199717
313Gerben Bergsma199817
314Tijn de Jong199917
315Jonathan Scholten200617
316Djingli Vugts199917
317Thymen Marcus200116
318Sander Dijkstra200016
319Guus van Lankveld200316
320Michael Boer200116
321Rodin Vekemans200015
322Bob Cloosterman199815
323Kaitong Vugts200315
324Marcel Sutedja200715
325Alex Plakke200515
326Ties Leenders200415
327Sem den Elzen200815
328Bob van der Velde199514
329Ole Johansso200314
330Stijn Swinkels199714
331Sikko Nederstigt200113
332Woudt van Aartsen200313
333Olivier Ey200413
334Symen Jansen199812
335Kees Smits199812
336Maurice van Dijk200312
337Matthijs Kroon199911
338Jarno van Osta200411
339Wieger Korteweg200610
340Bob van Beeck200310
341Jilguero Saliha200810
342Oliver Henke20039
343Tygo Hemmen20059
344Niek Schnitker20059
345Bjorn Sonderman20029
346Declan Alblas20029
347Thijmen Batens20049
348Samuel Scheper20019
349Ties Tordoir20038
350Tim Kuiper19968
351Douwe Ter wsich20048
352Tom van Balen20038
353Justin Renders20038
354Sander van Raamsdonk20048
355Paul Faure20067
356Ollie Van lelyveld20067
357Thom Hesselink20026
358Austin (y.t.) Zhou20046
359Rik van den Berg20015
360Martijn Van den berg20045
361Guillaume Wuyts20035
362Sjoerd Loonen20054
363Bjorn van der Gaag20064
364Brent van der Bij20074
365Mika Gerritse20064