Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2016
NGF AMATEURRANKING - HEREN
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Lars Keunen19965280
2Ruben van Uden19905048
3Philip Bootsma19944768
4Max Albertus19944012
5Vince van Veen19962944
6Pierre Verlaar19982938
7Martijn Horters19962881
8Lars van Meijel19942724
9Mike Toorop19992622
10Rody Haije19942284
11Robin van Deutekom19932273
12Raphael Geissler19932016
13Zeger de Graaf19921973
14Jeroen Krietemeijer19931718
15Gijs Doorn19891600
16Roelof Koopmans19931578
17Berry Jole19921517
18Kiet van der Weele20001492
19Nick Veldman19871491
20Zeb de Haas19971344
21Marcel Zillekens19961344
22Brayan Schrage19931200
23Robbert van Helden19951103
24Stan Kraai19981094
25Nicolai von Dellingshausen19931021
26Davey Porsius1995931
27Allen John1993914
28Rowin Caron1993879
29Bas Slungers1998861
30Ricky Sanders1996849
31Severiano Prins1995806
32Gijs van Herwaarden1996800
33Dane Cvetkovic1998800
34Rilan van Opstal1996760
35Antoine Moreau1993726
36Mauro Anderi1993645
37Peter Melching1995632
38Henry Lai1999605
39Rick Hessing2001595
40Frank van Hoof1985583
41Daan Jenken1987580
42Richard Bradley1987580
43Jurjen Hollema1989578
44Nordin van Tilburg1999549
45Maarten van Mourik1998511
46Bruce Lancaster1996434
47Gerold Folk2015430
48Jorden Jurriƫns2000403
49Thomas Tsiafitsas1998403
50Jelle Zaanen1990400
51Koen Kouwenaar1998400
52Quint Koppers1995366
53Patrick Groen1977363
54Jerry Ji2000324
55Koen Rutten1985323
56Aaron van den Dungen1993282
57Aron Joustra1991280
58Mike Korver1997269
59Lex van den Berg1996262
60Hidde Kats2000255
61Willem-Jaap Engbers1988252
62Rutger Wessels1990252
63Dario Antonisse1998230
64Mats Markovits1998215
65Rick van der Nat1996215
66Dimitri Klein1997210
67Bas Vermeulen1997210
68Jan Willem Uljee1968188
69Samarth Kumar1999176
70Jesper Vos1997176
71Jordy Kuijsters1988168
72Julian Baumeister1993161
73Gert Baas1991160
74Kevin Echteld1994160
75Remco Zinken1998146
76Timo Thans2000144
77Sebastian Dresen1990143
78Job Schoenmaker1999143
79David van de Sanden1997134
80Lukas Euler1993134
81Dave Taekema1994130
82Jeroen Schouten1996123
83Wesley Theunissen1991113
84Tim van der Steen2002113
85Kay Bouman1994113
86Jeroen Bekker1990101
87Eelco Westerveld1986101
88Arjan Schut1970101
89Marnick Modder199994
90Wilfred Askes198588
91Bas Post199488
92Jens Houtepen200286
93Richard Chong199079
94Floris Brendel199677
95Brian Adams197576
96Rogier Mol198876
97Thijs Doornekamp199876
98Nick Nolte198467
99Laurence Lichtenvoort Cats199667
100Leon van der Vlis196467
101Niels Lindeboom197559
102Aydan Verdonk199659
103Patrick Vielvoye197159
104Noa Janssen200054
105Coen Martens199054
106Pieter de Jong198350
107Julius Meijer199950
108Martijn van der Steen199943
109Alex van Gelderen198742
110Thomas Kolen197042
111John Henrikson197942
112Floris Veth199739
113Bjorn van Asselt199234
114Ben Poore197334
115Bart Bakker Schut199428
116Luuck van Aartsen200127
117Carlos Albertus196125
118Laurens Hanckmann199425
119Ayrton van der Reest199321
120Rogier de Snoo197821
121Bob Geurts199921