Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2016
NGF AMATEURRANKING - MEISJES
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Daphne van Houten19985241
2Chantal Paassen20004390
3Anouk Sohier19994015
4Romy Meekers19973429
5Mayka Hoogeboom19993167
6Jennifer Sepers19992455
7Chloë Schreurs19992354
8Carlijn de Graaf19992304
9Zhen Bontan19972282
10Pasqualle Coffa19962243
11Daphne van Son20022172
12Leonie Richter20002147
13Lauren Holmey20031974
14Anne-Sterre den Dunnen20031916
15Noa van Beek20031914
16Lizzy Peeters20011844
17Lotte Hoekstra19981769
18Sophie Teerink20031719
19Judith van der Voort19971577
20Amber Somers19981556
21Amy Boelen19991413
22Amber Bruins20001369
23Kaylee de Jonge19991367
24Daniëlle Modder20011265
25Roos Haarman19971229
26Christine Scholten20011104
27Marloes van den Brink2002998
28Danique Stokmans2001939
29Sophie Muljono2000914
30Sophie Korthuijs2003788
31Charlotte Roodenburg2003756
32Annemieke Campo1998736
33Frances Nienhuis2001723
34Marieke Helgers1996671
35Johanna Wollenhaupt2000648
36Melissa Paassen1997619
37Charlotte Puts1996608
38Sophie Wiegant2000602
39Liselot van der Lee2001550
40Julika van Leijsen2003533
41Eva Nijenhuis2004529
42Sam Riemersma2000491
43Floor Sinke1996467
44Hyerim Kim1996467
45Marilène Puts1998464
46Fleur Vierhout2001463
47Godelieve Brasz1998449
48Vera Rovers1999441
49Hanna Korsmit1999394
50Thirza Zoetigheid1998394
51Sanne Dijkstra1998374
52Noëlle Beijer1996367
53Michelle Janssens1999360
54Sanne Bartels2001349
55Esmee Jones2001333
56Ashley Fowler2000324
57Sarah Wiegant1999319
58Nicole Bruinings1998314
59Annelieke Naalden2000308
60Fleur van Beek2005287
61Nora Klintheim2000272
62Sarah Boehmer2001267
63Fleur Stigter2002240
64Jasmijn Villhaber2006238
65Pien van Putten1997234
66Lianne de Gelder1998234
67Nicole Lorup2000220
68Amy Steger2000194
69Esmeralda Sieverts2001193
70Fleur Deenik1997185
71Daphne Zeedijk2003183
72Alexandra Lessing2000175
73Eline van Abswoude1997170
74Monique Dam1996168
75Juno Berveling1998167
76Rosanne Boere2005167
77Sanne Wendt1998166
78Carmen Gonzalez lo-a-njoe2004159
79Britt Op den Winkel2005158
80Malena Austerslatt2000156
81Marie-louise de Vries2003148
82Lieve van Veggel1996146
83Lieselotte Rigbers2001145
84Floor Vromans1999144
85Stella Kaper2003133
86Sharon Haarman1999126
87Maud Bartels2005123
88Marit Harryvan1997109
89Maaike de Waard1998108
90Lisa Brendel1999106
91Kika van Gilst2002104
92Fabienne van Wensen1998100
93Gwen Klerx200395
94Aemily Peeters200691
95Megan van Beugen200291
96Viktoria Hund200091
97Roos Nijenhuis200587
98Danique van Scheppingen199886
99Rosanne Aartman199982
100Cynthia Canjels199981
101Lauren Cheung200174
102Marie Overing199873
103Brooke van der Hoeven200569
104Fleur de Haas200065
105Anouk Klarenbeek200465
106Romy de Heij199461
107Francesca Soonieus200260
108Sophie Gorissen200058
109Lisa Martens199958
110Eva Schoenmakers200157
111Brenda Kroeze199554
112Lara Stusch200052
113Marell Zengerink200049
114Tessa van Duin200148
115Paulien Ottenheijm200248
116Sharon de Kloet199846
117Barbara Melchers200146
118Nicole Thomas199543
119Sanne Reinds199543
120Emmely Bekker200141
121Amber Lups200341
122Robin Kooter199940
123Emmy van Erp199440
124Melanie Schurg199939
125Juliette Haffmans200236
126Isabeau Ruiter199936
127Marit Tonkens199934
128Veerle Indrisie200231
129Sanne Schilstra199930
130Babette van de Wiel200325
131Anya Kiewit200223
132Lilly more Mahadewsing200423
133Thessa Kiewit200420
134Emma van de Wiel200318
135Lidewij Hol200216
136Mabel Koenen200211
137Renee Hoyng20048