Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2016
NGF AMATEURRANKING - DAMES
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Roos Haarman19979908
2Zhen Bontan19975075
3Romy Meekers19974596
4Dewi Weber19964118
5Anouk Sohier19993999
6Judith van der Voort19973383
7Myrte Eikenaar19853282
8Pasqualle Coffa19962932
9Lizzy Peeters20012915
10Jennifer Sepers19992574
11Lauren Holmey20032456
12Karin Jansen19922142
13Amber Somers19981903
14Kaylee de Jonge19991841
15Noëlle Beijer19961663
16Charlotte Puts19961472
17Mayka Hoogeboom19991470
18Daphne van Houten19981197
19Daniëlle Modder2001985
20Chantal Paassen2000963
21Annemieke Campo1998800
22Elise Boehmer1994796
23Linda Sophie Trockel2001762
24Sophie van Wijngaarden1994599
25Eline van Abswoude1997581
26Suzanne van Daal1994571
27Evelyne van Ewijk1982540
28Chloë Schreurs1999509
29Alena Oppenheimer2001490
30Zoë van Vliet1993463
31Annemiek Dompeling1990454
32Lara Cathleen Ardler2001435
33Amy Boelen1999423
34Valery Stevens1972420
35Giulia van den Berg1994415
36Kim Kuijsters1981389
37Lotte Hoekstra1998380
38Hanna Korsmit1999341
39Suzanne van der Raaij1964336
40Florence Brugmans1992329
41Barbara Roether2001327
42Carlijn de Graaf1999276
43Marielle Dellemijn1964269
44Diana Mulder1963235
45Sophie Wiegant2000218
46Angelique Mackaaij1969211
47Marieke Helgers1996158
48Daphne van Son2002156
49Tatiana Klinkert1961151
50Sophie Charlotte Hempel2001145
51Petra van Ojik1985143
52Sylvia Scholten van agteren1969134
53Angie Nguyen1970126
54Suzanne van Wezel1955118
55Renée de Ruijter1966113
56Danique Stokmans2001110
57Adriënne van Veen1969101
58Lieve van Veggel199697
59Lianne Jansen199094
60Caroline Vink-post196476
61Silke van Abswoude199173
62Lucie Appel197059
63Christine Scholten200152
64Maaike Kuipers199450
65Floor Sinke199645
66Danique van Scheppingen199842
67Melissa Paassen199732
68Michelle Wouters198829
69Sarah Boehmer200125
70Bye194015
71Nicole Bruinings19986