Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2015
NGF AMATEURRANKING - MEISJES
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Daphne van Houten19985710
2Zhen Bontan19975436
3Roos Haarman19975118
4Jennifer Sepers19994721
5Romy Meekers19974674
6Chantal Paassen20003723
7Lizzy Peeters20012988
8Ileen Domela Nieuwenhuis19942840
9Anouk Sohier19992715
10Judith van der Voort19972513
11Amber Bruins20002431
12Mayka Hoogeboom19992356
13Noëlle Beijer19962315
14Kaylee de Jonge19992315
15Annemieke Campo19982200
16Sophie Wiegant20002052
17Christine Scholten20012035
18Amy Boelen19991930
19Amber Somers19981720
20Pasqualle Coffa19961665
21Floor Sinke19961537
22Carlijn de Graaf19991513
23Sophie Teerink20031218
24Sarah Wiegant19991212
25Floor Stevens19981160
26Widya van Velp19991138
27Suzanne van Daal1994972
28Lotte Hoekstra1998959
29Chloë Schreurs1999959
30Leonie Richter2000850
31Daphne van Son2002820
32Giulia van den Berg1994816
33Sophie Muljono2000769
34Nicole Bruinings1998741
35Michelle Janssens1999701
36Melissa Paassen1997670
37Daniëlle Modder2001651
38Sanne Wendt1998622
39Sanne Bartels2001620
40Cynthia Canjels1999572
41Noa van Beek2003538
42Sharon Haarman1999519
43Danique Stokmans2001502
44Elise Boehmer1994491
45Hanna Korsmit1999451
46Marieke Helgers1996438
47Fleur Kokenberg1998407
48Marie Overing1998385
49Charlotte Roodenburg2003351
50Anne-Sterre den Dunnen2003323
51Heleen Groote2001304
52Romy de Heij1994299
53Marit Harryvan1997280
54Sophie van Wijngaarden1994276
55Lianne de Gelder1998270
56Sophie Korthuijs2003257
57Sam Riemersma2000240
58Danique van Scheppingen1998234
59Marloes van den Brink2002234
60Liselot van der Lee2001225
61Dyvon Taylor2000224
62Britt Op den Winkel2005211
63Camilla Kars1994206
64Sanne Dijkstra1998198
65Sharon de Kloet1998190
66Sarah Boehmer2001184
67Kathelijne van der Voort1994183
68Robin Kooter1999181
69Monique Dam1996177
70Marie-louise de Vries2003176
71Lieve van Veggel1996175
72Esmee Jones2001161
73Eva Nijenhuis2004155
74Fleur Vierhout2001150
75Vera Rovers1999132
76Aemily Peeters2006132
77Fleur Deenik1997125
78Lisenka Nap1996124
79Fleur van Beek2005123
80Esmeralda Sieverts2001122
81Charlotte Nevels1997117
82Sanne Schilstra1999112
83Merel Weber2000109
84Kika van Gilst200296
85Gwen Klerx200394
86Lisanne Spaan199990
87Stella Kaper200388
88Marell Zengerink200084
89Celine van Veen200178
90Frances Nienhuis200176
91Djamarah Logtenberg199775
92Daphne Zeedijk200374
93Francesca Soonieus200273
94Anne Treep200072
95Maaike de Waard199872
96Floor Vromans199972
97Annelieke Naalden200064
98Fabienne van Wensen199864
99Roos Nijenhuis200563
100Brenda Kroeze199560
101Pien van Putten199760
102Julika van Leijsen200360
103Eline van Abswoude199758
104Lauren Cheung200158
105Isabel Fritzen199452
106Roos Kuijper200152
107Emmy van Erp199450
108Diantha Naafs199549
109Melanie Schurg199949
110Lidewij Hol200248
111Jasmijn Villhaber200647
112Nicole Thomas199546
113Sanne Reinds199546
114Senna Snel199646
115Pien Hoogers199446
116Anouk Klarenbeek200446
117Danielle Pols199845
118Claudia Favier200344
119Rosanne Boere200544
120Cheryl van Wijk199643
121Dominique Riethoff200043
122Lisa Brendel199940
123Lisanne Venix199836
124Rhea Trehan200136
125Sophie van Veen200134
126Godelieve Brasz199833
127Beau Vlaardingerbroek200428
128Thirza Zoetigheid199823
129Iris Taal199822
130Carmen Gonzalez lo-a-njoe200420
131Caya Huijbregts20039