Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2015
NGF AMATEURRANKING - DAMES
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Roos Haarman19977068
2Myrte Eikenaar19855993
3Zhen Bontan19975581
4Mayka Hoogeboom19994386
5Jennifer Sepers19993835
6Romy Meekers19973624
7Marit Harryvan19973511
8Ileen Domela Nieuwenhuis19943326
9Dewi Weber19962592
10Noëlle Beijer19962437
11Xialon Tian20151814
12Karin Jansen19921760
13Lizzy Peeters20011365
14Judith van der Voort19971354
15Tessa de Bruijn19921255
16Floor Sinke19961143
17Chantal Paassen20001083
18Nicola Roessler19901016
19Asta Birna Magnusdottir1899919
20Anouk Sohier1999845
21Berglind Bjornsdottir2015823
22Giulia van den Berg1994778
23Annemiek Dompeling1990768
24Daphne van Houten1998672
25Christine Scholten2001669
26Elise Boehmer1994626
27Pasqualle Coffa1996600
28Celina Rosa Sattelkau2015581
29Zoë van Vliet1993575
30Annemieke Campo1998510
31Evelyne van Ewijk1982447
32Nicole Bruinings1998421
33Amber Bruins2000395
34Lotte Hoekstra1998391
35Nastasia Kossacky1998387
36Karlijn Zaanen1990363
37Sophie van Wijngaarden1994363
38Godelieve Brasz1998360
39Eline van Abswoude1997336
40Suzanne van Daal1994327
41Lauren Hillebrand1992315
42Kim Kuijsters1981302
43Silke van Abswoude1991302
44Danique Stokmans2001265
45Maaike Molman1993252
46Meike Fleck1992242
47Carlijn de Graaf1999236
48Marieke Helgers1996211
49Fleur Deenik1997210
50Widya van Velp1999181
51Amber Somers1998180
52Marloes Smit1991180
53Michelle Wouters1988176
54Astrid Beenackers1975169
55Valery Stevens1972163
56Floor Stevens1998161
57Angie Nguyen1970159
58Elaine Cuthill1981141
59Adriënne van Veen1969129
60Tatiana Klinkert1961126
61Britt Steeghs1996121
62Stella Coné1968108
63Danique van Scheppingen1998101
64Daphne van Son2002101
65Diana Mulder1963101
66Amy Boelen199994
67Sarah Wiegant199976
68Ingrid Vollema196771
69Monique Dam199667
70Carolien Algie195863
71Nicole van Breda Vriesman196760
72Marie Overing199859
73Sophie Wiegant200042
74Ingrid Koops196834
75Jolinda Beumer196425
76Suzanne van Wezel195521