Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2014
NGF AMATEURRANKING - DAMES SENIOREN
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Karin Berghuijs19588925
2Nan Croockewit19598700
3Tita Mccart19607600
4Laurence Nolte19586000
5Monique Lembeck19623050
6Suzan Huijgen19523000
7Marina van Erp19622200
8Liesbeth van Dommelen19592117
9Greta Biersteker19581650
10Karin Eizema - verhoef19581375
11Magda Rutten19501025
12Emmy Engel19601000
13Dini Broeks1956900
14Suzanne van Wezel1955850
15Carola Vidor1950825
16Siene Dresselhuys1958800
17Monica Krouwer1955700
18Joke Hehenkamp1947500
19Wanda Mochtar1954500
20Marie-José Groenewoud1948400
21Lily Waller1960400
22Diana Mulder1963400
23Nicole d' Ancona1952300
24Suzanne van der Raaij1964200
25Ellen Crabbendam1963100
26Coos Erdman195292
27Marielle Dellemijn196467
28Cornelie van Zuuren196325
29Ingrid Hooijer195625
30Petra van Houdt196025
31Nettie Overbeek195725
32Mirella van Iperen196325