Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2014
NGF AMATEURRANKING - HEREN
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Jeroen Krietemeijer19935047
2Vince van Veen19964034
3Kevin Reints19903692
4Sven Korver19883050
5Lars van Meijel19942918
6Max Albertus19942840
7Robbert van Helden19952330
8Laurens Jansen19902154
9Dario Antonisse19981813
10Jelle Zaanen19901756
11Gisil Sveinbergsson19971613
12Simon Simonse19951586
13Ruben van Uden19901498
14Philip Bootsma19941423
15Rody Haije19941178
16Sebastian Dresen19901171
17Timo Riensema19931062
18Martijn Horters19961048
19Thomas Perrot19961021
20Darius van Driel *1989960
21Rowin Caron1993914
22Frank van Hoof1985893
23Thomas Kolen1970875
24Maarten van Mourik1998861
25Maarten Slootmaekers1978810
26Berry Jole1992804
27Rilan van Opstal1996728
28Fred Verzijl1994726
29Michael Kraaij *1992720
30Jim de Heij1997675
31Roelof Koopmans1993670
32Lars van der Voort1992655
33Mitchell Schoorl1991646
34Marcel Ohorn1995645
35Thomas Drenth1993625
36Mats Markovits1998613
37Mike Toorop1999601
38Roelof Rijnhout1991575
39Evanildo Silva dos Santos1988565
40Julian Baumeister1993564
41Severiano Prins1995559
42Martijn Broeren1993526
43Bruce Lancaster1996506
44Rogier Mol1988494
45Niels Lindeboom1975486
46Koen Rutten1985461
47Thomas Wassenaar1993449
48Jurre Schieving1982436
49Nick Veldman1987434
50Steff Beerenfenger1991429
51Marcel Roelofsma1968411
52Brian Adams1975405
53Lars Keunen1996403
54Pim Krebaum1997389
55Tom Kooijman1993361
56Bart Colijn1965340
57Quint Koppers1995336
58Jordy Kuijsters1988324
59Dereck Haye1976324
60Christian Braeunig1992323
61Ronny Smid1974308
62Dave Taekema1994303
63Marc van Houdt1991302
64Nordin van Tilburg1999289
65Vincent Hubert1978284
66Peter Melching1995282
67Sven Erik Zandvoort1978275
68David van de Sanden1997273
69Peter Michael Ganser1982269
70Tom Donders1978243
71Bernard Geelkerken1989230
72Gregorie Parto1966228
73Aron Joustra1991222
74Robin van Deutekom1993222
75Edwin Klave1974219
76Aaron van den Dungen1993215
77Ronny Giezen1997192
78Pierre Verlaar1998188
79Kiet van der Weele2000182
80Stefan Schaap1985176
81Martin van den Brom1990176
82Kevin Werrelman1996171
83Robin Sonnenberg1984160
84Jitze Monsma1976146
85Gert Baas1991144
86Paul Berkhout *1995144
87Niels Hendriks1993136
88Robbie van West *1992134
89Henry Lai1999134
90Daniel Graham1992134
91Alex Werrelman1965130
92Bas Slungers1998129
93Michiel Kabboord1991126
94Philip Liebregt1994122
95Ayrton van der Reest1993113
96Kuno Molkenboer1970113
97Leon Broenink1988108
98Sem Westdijk1991108
99Luuk Verspaandonk1996102
100Paul Spelde1986101
101Jan van Duin196597
102Gijs van Herwaarden199694
103Sjoerd de Jong198292
104Tim Talma199391
105Marthijn van Hooydonk197991
106Walt van der Kolk199388
107Ed Schreuder196988
108Erik Timmerman196881
109Berend van Holthuijsen199081
110Bart Bakker Schut199481
111Axel Geers199277
112Marcel Loijenga198076
113Jeroen Bekker199068
114Floris Brendel199668
115Roderick van Welsum198367
116Lars van Zalen199367
117Silke van Rooij198667
118Eelco Westerveld198659
119Nick Huijmans199859
120Floris Berkhout196757
121Richard Chong199050
122Ton Verbiesen197450
123John Leeuwenburg196249
124Jesper Vos199747
125Tyrone de Groot198745
126Marcel Mulder198342
127Jan Ottink199242
128Floris Veth199741
129Bas van Gijzel196741
130Kay Bouman199440
131Micha Brinkman199434
132Bjorn Koopman197934
133Thom Hoetmer200030
134Abe Jan ter Beek197529
135Ruben Slagter198229
136Rein Karel199726
137Rick van der Nat199625
138Ed van ´t Westende195825
139Rogier de Snoo197823
140Marnix van Damme197321