Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2014
NGF AMATEURRANKING - MEISJES
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Roos Haarman19976678
2Jennifer Sepers19995369
3Romy Meekers19975023
4Mayka Hoogeboom19994505
5Zhen Bontan19973979
6Annemieke Campo19983449
7Floor Stevens19983246
8Amber Somers19983070
9Marit Harryvan19972836
10Emma Kaper19972689
11Marilène Puts19982420
12Judith van der Voort19972412
13Sophie Wiegant20002383
14Daphne van Houten19982193
15Pasqualle Coffa19961917
16Chloë Schreurs19991894
17Amy Boelen19991611
18Widya van Velp19991555
19Chantal Paassen20001542
20Daniëlle Modder20011421
21Kaylee de Jonge19991328
22Carlijn de Graaf19991320
23Noëlle Beijer19961265
24Suzanne van Daal19941260
25Fleur Deenik19971116
26Floor Sinke19961068
27Anouk Sohier1999990
28Eline van Abswoude1997933
29Lotte Hoekstra1998892
30Sarah Wiegant1999850
31Cynthia Canjels1999849
32Amber Bruins2000826
33Lizzy Peeters2001780
34Sophie Teerink2003768
35Zoë van Vliet1993764
36Nicole Bruinings1998699
37Romy de Heij1994607
38Vera Rovers1999581
39Danique Stokmans2001578
40Sanne Dijkstra1998569
41Elise Boehmer1994561
42Britt Steeghs1996554
43Daphne van Son2002537
44Marie Overing1998490
45Dewi Weber1996486
46Ileen Domela Nieuwenhuis1994467
47Sharon Haarman1999454
48Christine Scholten2001448
49Danique van Scheppingen1998444
50Pien van Putten1997440
51Robin Kooter1999417
52Leonie Richter2000415
53Charlotte Puts1996408
54Monique Dam1996403
55Anna-Maria Diederichs1996378
56Noa van Beek2003364
57Linette Holmslykke1994342
58Francesca Soonieus2002332
59Heleen Groote2001329
60Michelle Janssens1999326
61Camilla Kars1994324
62Sanne Bartels2001312
63Lieve van Veggel1996306
64Cecile Husing1999240
65Sanne Reinds1995225
66Melissa Paassen1997221
67Franziska Knoetsch1994216
68Hanna Korsmit1999200
69Charlotte Roodenburg2003198
70Viviana Krug1997189
71Kika van Gilst2002178
72Lauren Cheung2001177
73Britt Op den Winkel2005177
74Sophie Muljono2000165
75Sarah Boehmer2001162
76Eva Nijenhuis2004153
77Merel Weber2000145
78Michelle Naafs1994144
79Cheryl van Wijk1996144
80Lisa Brendel1999140
81Sofie Knipping1999121
82Gwyn Chang2002119
83Sam Riemersma2000114
84Lidewij Hol2002113
85Maaike de Waard1998109
86Diantha Naafs1995108
87Frederique Hoyng200394
88Lianne de Gelder199893
89Céline van Veen199789
90Annelieke Naalden200087
91Johandra Sepers200186
92Sanne Wendt199879
93Hyerim Kim199672
94Stella Kaper200370
95Quirine van de Gevel199669
96Brenda Kroeze199568
97Fleur van Hecke199860
98Kathelijne van der Voort199460
99Julika van Leijsen200356
100Benthe Steeghs199954
101Lisanne Spaan199954
102Fleur van Beek200554
103Pien Hoogers199454
104Aemily Peeters200653
105Esmee Jones200152
106Chiara Vrije199952
107Gwen Klerx200352
108Maud Bartels200552
109Dominique Riethoff200051
110Charlotte van de Heisteeg199348
111Emmy van Erp199445
112Anne Treep200044
113Sophie van Veen200143
114Floor Steeman200141
115Floor Vromans199938
116Fleur Kokenberg199834
117Fleur Stigter200234
118Fleur Vierhout200130
119Godelieve Brasz199827
120Ariane Lakerveld199822
121Iris Taal199817
122Claudia Favier200317
123Liselot van der Lee200113
124Froukje Lakerveld199911