Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2014
NGF AMATEURRANKING - DAMES
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Myrte Eikenaar19854026
2Dewi Weber19963889
3Charlotte Puts19963734
4Romy Meekers19973606
5Roos Haarman19973274
6Zhen Bontan19972982
7Ileen Domela Nieuwenhuis19942807
8Karin Jansen19922734
9Jennifer Sepers19992617
10Annemiek Dompeling19902038
11Marit Harryvan19972015
12Marilène Puts19981689
13Floor Stevens19981569
14Lianne Jansen19901529
15Karlijn Zaanen19901382
16Noëlle Beijer19961359
17Amber Somers19981315
18Nicola Roessler19901210
19Valery Stevens1972985
20Martien Schipper1992968
21Jenna Maihaniemi1996919
22Mayka Hoogeboom1999889
23Floor Sinke1996841
24Karina Kukkonen1995823
25Joan van de Kraats1978726
26Diana Mulder1963695
27Giulia van den Berg1994651
28Astrid Beenackers1975576
29Angie Nguyen1970568
30Ingrid Vollema1967556
31Suzanne van Wezel1955522
32Nastasia Kossacky1998508
33Lizzy Peeters2001455
34Angelique Mackaaij1969413
35Sanne Reinds1995372
36Sasja van der Es1986356
37Danique van Scheppingen1998355
38Joyce Chong *1991324
39Britt Steeghs1996301
40Kim Kuijsters1981300
41Alicia Good1993290
42Natascha Nèmeth1975288
43Eline van Abswoude1997281
44Carlijn de Graaf1999280
45Charlotte van de Heisteeg1993267
46Lidwien van der Reep1963264
47Evelyne van Ewijk1982252
48Ghislaine Rootinck1992252
49Amy Boelen1999228
50Marlot van Hattem1988223
51Ingrid Koops1968196
52Joy Dokenwald1998194
53Anouk Sohier1999184
54Liesbeth van Dommelen1959181
55Maaike Naafs1990180
56Suzanne van Daal1994180
57Nicole Bruinings1998180
58Emma Kaper1997180
59Fleur Deenik1997180
60Silke van Abswoude1991177
61Hanneke van den Boomen1966173
62Sarah Wiegant1999162
63Leonie Warringa1990161
64Marith van Hattem1990160
65Renée de Ruijter1966156
66Aniette Toussaint-bloem1960156
67Daphne van Houten1998151
68Christine Scholten2001144
69Mathilde Dirven1990141
70Ineke Nagtegaal1971138
71Annemieke Campo1998136
72Henriëtte van der Velde1949126
73Stella Coné1968121
74Adriënne van Veen1969121
75Stephanie Snelderwaard1987119
76Lineke Pluimgraaff1964113
77Roxane van Zijp198894
78Zoë van Vliet199391
79Brenda Kroeze199591
80Helen Sue Allard196881
81Mariëtte Dahmes196581
82Sophie Wiegant200078
83Elise Boehmer199454
84Gaby Walther197839