Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2013
NGF AMATEURRANKING - JONGENS
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Severiano Prins19956608
2Vince van Veen19964736
3Lars Keunen19963594
4Simon Simonse19953238
5Rilan van Opstal19963218
6Axel Geers19923106
7Robbert van Helden19952978
8Lars van Meijel19942880
9Jim de Heij19972756
10Stan Kraai19982728
11Gijs van Herwaarden19962713
12Florian de Groot19972696
13Pierre Verlaar19982528
14Jerry Ji20002193
15Dario Antonisse19982176
16Mike Toorop19992166
17Peter Melching19952027
18Maarten van Mourik19981791
19Robert Frijling19921728
20Jeroen Krietemeijer19931689
21Philip Bootsma19941669
22Aaron van den Dungen19931640
23Pim Krebaum19971622
24Iskander Woldinga19971438
25Max Albertus19941419
26Robin van Deutekom19931375
27Job Albertus19961350
28Henry Lai19991334
29Martijn Horters19961303
30Floris Veth19971203
31Ricky Sanders19961196
32Ayrton van der Reest19931179
33Rick van der Nat19961117
34Joost ter Veld19941113
35Koen Kouwenaar19981091
36David van de Sanden19971002
37Bruce Lancaster1996982
38Jan Ottink1992945
39Thomas Wassenaar1993927
40Nordin van Tilburg1999915
41Bas Vermeulen1997913
42Remco Zinken1998822
43Quint Koppers1995788
44Paul Berkhout *1995788
45Jochem Hubregtse1997773
46Laurence Lichtenvoort Cats1996771
47Bob Geurts1999765
48Rody Haije1994761
49Jesper Vos1997756
50Luca Hutten1999749
51Kevin Werrelman1996686
52Lars van der Voort1992683
53Piet Hein Bakkenes2001649
54Berry Jole1992648
55Marnix Bel1995644
56Justin Stuijt1997635
57Martijn van der Steen1999619
58Felix van Dijk2000614
59Bill Heyninck1992609
60Conor Rooney1996606
61Rein Karel1997599
62Bram van Zandvoort2000591
63Daan Schwarte1996559
64Timo Thans2000545
65Roelof Koopmans1993537
66Patrick Gorreê1995529
67Thom Hoetmer2000522
68Dimitri Klein1997499
69Carsten Tillmanns1998498
70Walt van der Kolk1993485
71Karsten van de Gevel1998472
72Tim Talma1993464
73Hidde Kats2000451
74Lars Buijs *1995450
75Kiet van der Weele2000448
76Samarth Kumar1999440
77Laurens Hanckmann1994428
78Sander Leenaars1998420
79Tim van der Steen2002414
80Edward de Groot1999400
81Darcy Peeters2003398
82Jorden Jurriëns2000390
83Dave Taekema1994379
84Steven Bogers1999368
85Niels Hendriks1993362
86Max van de Kuilen2002362
87Liam ter Horst1997358
88Floris Brendel1996355
89Max Schnitker2003352
90Maurits Noorda1994346
91Jens Houtepen2002346
92Max Peerbooms2000344
93Mike Korver1997341
94Joost Schuerman1999334
95Caspar Kipp1992316
96Willem Patijn2000313
97Mats Markovits1998311
98Kevin Echteld1994310
99Daan Blom1997310
100Rick Hessing2001309
101Thomas Drenth1993301
102Tom van Knippenberg1998298
103Joep Slagt1997293
104Floris-Jan Oosterhof1998288
105Gino Hutten1997282
106Glenn Sabajo1995278
107Jasper van de Kimmenade2001275
108Cas van Ierland1999274
109Johannes Diederichs1992272
110Bas Kräwinkel1994270
111Pim van Doleweerd1992269
112Bart Bakker Schut1994267
113Michel van Zijl2001258
114Aron Cloostermans1995240
115Menno Huijbregts1997233
116Marc Olsen1992233
117Bas Post1994230
118Stan Verlaan2001227
119Bjorn van Asselt1992222
120Koen van Bijsterveldt1997220
121Victor van Doorn1996216
122Luc Clarke1999211
123Agraj Kochhar1997211
124Ronny Giezen1997210
125Luuck van Aartsen2001209
126Benjamin Reuter2003209
127Bram Mokkink2002206
128Jasper Dielemans1996203
129Nick Huijmans1998201
130Rodi Vlasveld1995194
131Emilio Meijer2001187
132Robin Kaptein1997180
133Jordi Keurntjes1999180
134Thomas Puts2001180
135Zino Meesen1997174
136Marnick Modder1999172
137Joep Mokkink2000169
138Lennart Robers1997168
139Bas Slungers1998164
140Benno Ruizeveld2001164
141Robbie van West *1992162
142Lex van den Berg1996159
143Luuk Verspaandonk1996155
144Wesley van Lieverlo1995154
145Thom Linssen2002154
146Kenneth Hu2000145
147Tim Nuyts1994144
148Bram Muljono1998143
149Damiano Bergmans1999141
150Maarten Fokker1994135
151Arnoud de Bruin1997134
152Thomas Hazewindus1997133
153Jop Boersma1998132
154Jasper Verbeeten1997130
155Davey Porsius1995127
156Kwint Kuipers1996124
157Bart Stevens2001124
158Norbert van Linde1994123
159Micha Brinkman1994122
160Ole Sassen2000120
161Tonie van der Giessen1996116
162Freek Vrijhof1994113
163Benjamin Kester2000112
164Zeger de Graaf1992112
165Timo Kats1998110
166Jop Bakker2001110
167Alexander Gorreê1992108
168Sebastiaan Waijenberg1992108
169Jan-Willem Hol2000106
170Kenzo Vlassaks1995105
171Lars Vermeulen199799
172Bob Benard199297
173Bob Segijn199694
174Hugo Groothuis200494
175Philip Liebregt199494
176Etienne Belde199592
177Matthew van der Giessen199792
178Bob van der Velde199591
179Rens Vendrig199490
180Stijn Morkin200188
181Andy Postuma199785
182Yoran van Fessem199985
183Thijs Doornekamp199884
184Stijn Lagerburg199482
185Tristan Nienhuis199882
186Ian de Ronde200179
187Arnout van Linde199176
188Bodi Boelé199776
189Dennis Glimmerveen199973
190Jurre de Vocht199969
191Ismael Caspers199468
192Tom Kooijman199368
193Floris Uleman199467
194Don Deesker199766
195Bastiaan Haasnoot199865
196Thijs Seijler199863
197Stefan Heesakkers199763
198Christopher Murphy199963
199Paul Wiecherink200262
200Reinout van der Zeeuw199962
201Bobby Habraeken199862
202Jasper Wiegant200461
203Jeroen Schouten199660
204Pim Paalman199358
205Lex van Rooij199357
206Lorenzo Jaggan199855
207Jeroen Spaan199855
208Thijmen Knoppert199755
209Tim Boekee199654
210Jeroen Jansen199352
211Ji Woang Kim200352
212Ludo Brocken199951
213Benjamin Houtackers200051
214Beau Boere200151
215Charly Brugman199751
216Ruben Hilbrands199250
217Rens van der Schouw199649
218Tim van Veelen199246
219Max Sanglier199346
220Nick Proulx199646
221Pascal Koorda199745
222Liam van Luyn199644
223Teun Jacobs199744
224Kees Smits199843
225Robert Tjin A Ton199641
226Bradley van de Lisdonk199741
227Matthew Glancy199541
228Zeb de Haas199741
229Paul Sluijter200241
230Dane Cvetkovic199841
231Tom van Vuuren199841
232Edward Enting200140
233Matti de Gram199639
234Cas de Vocht200039
235Wouter de Graaff199438
236Marijn Creemers200238
237Symen Jansen199837
238Sebastian Collins200236
239Joep ten Wolde199536
240Douwe Jägers200035
241Jordi Vermeulen199735
242Floris Vrolijk199535
243Jeroen Kant199634
244Job Schoenmaker199934
245Klaas Slagt199832
246Mart Karsenbarg200032
247Robbin van de Wetering199532
248Jake van Zijl199732
249Mias van der Westhuyzen200032
250Bryan Toet199732
251Noa Janssen200031
252Jarne Hemmen200231
253Felix van Doorn199430
254Rik Heijmans200130
255Maarten de Gelder199530
256Nino van Es199730
257Luuk Sengers199529
258Rodin Vekemans200028
259Sven de Ronde200028
260Florian Wessels199528
261Daniel Verschuuren199728
262Joris Hartmans199227
263Rogier de Kleine199527
264Stijn Rhodes199627
265Lars Huizinga199626
266Maurice Kocks199526
267Laurens Hilbrands199525
268Lucas van Duijvenbode200124
269Jip van den Berg199624
270Jan Hein Bouwman199823
271Maarten Norberhuis199623
272Joep Geurts199723
273Joep Jacobs199223
274Gijs Kersten199822
275Julius Meijer199922
276Thijs Gooszen199622
277Jordi Bender199822
278Quinto van Thuijl199822
279Nick Tang200021
280Jim Woudenberg199921
281Gijs van Dijk199720
282Robert Eising199919
283Woudt van Aartsen200319
284Stijn Swinkels199719
285Job Brom199719
286Leandro Tol199718
287Niels Goedhart199918
288Dion Kapitein199617
289Kevin Reedijk199817
290Rick Nieboer200417
291Rick van Dekken199416
292Patrick Hoed199416
293Roshan Sardjoe199816
294Ricardo Bekenkamp199716
295Wout van de Kerkhof199816
296Tom Lammers200215
297Tom van Nuijsenburg200315
298Robert Chapman199814
299Bart-Jan de Poorter199314
300Kevin Vahlenkamp199714
301Stef Vloemans199814
302Alain Bakker199513
303Gilbert Eikelhof199613
304Joep van der Linden200212
305Felix Versol199812
306Valentijn van Amstel199812
307Sebastiaan Vegter199811
308Diégo van Schaik200011
309Thomas Met199811
310Youri Iesberts199611
311Jasper Brok199811
312Joost van den Broek199911
313Jip van den Ende199711
314David Leusink199511
315Job van den Berg199811
316Bob Winterink199111
317Rutger Kuster199810
318Kas Feskens199710
319Xavier Marseille199410
320Daan de Jong20009
321Axel Andriessen19989
322Niek Tettero19969
323Sydney Labrie19949
324Hidde Feenstra19999
325Rutger Hoogvliet19939
326Tom van den Broek19979
327Ruben van der Meijde19948
328Tom van de Kamp19988
329Dominique Krijnen19968
330Thomas Schelkers19998
331Ewout Timmermans19978
332Florian de Roos20007
333Ayk Slettenhaar19977
334Thijmen Jansen20027
335Abel Derksen20057
336Elias Saari20037
337Tom van Ierland19967
338Pim Derks19987
339Maurits-Jan Oosterhof20007
340Delano van de Lisdonk20006
341Tijn Langenberg20026
342Mats de Haas20045
343Michiel Patijn20035
344Quincy van Veen19975
345Jan-Peter van Vonderen19965
346Niels Wiggemans19995
347Olivier Vromans20014