Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2013
NGF AMATEURRANKING - HEREN
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Lars van Meijel19944658
2Severiano Prins19953431
3Bernard Geelkerken19893009
4Berend van Holthuijsen19902752
5Jeroen Krietemeijer19932273
6Lars Keunen19962077
7Axel Geers19921687
8Jelle Zaanen19901685
9Ruben van Uden19901569
10Vince van Veen19961475
11Philip Bootsma19941467
12Rowin Caron19931440
13Juuso Kahlos19931344
14Rutger Buschow19751176
15Nick Veldman19871129
16Sem Westdijk19911094
17Quint Koppers1995945
18Mitchell Schoorl1991882
19Kevin Reints1990831
20Teemu Bakker1991806
21Max Albertus1994787
22Niels Hendriks1993782
23Laurens Jansen1990778
24Maarten Slootmaekers1978750
25Frank van Hoof1985746
26Darius van Driel *1989576
27Michael Wolf1991564
28Vincent Hubert1978563
29Robbert van Helden1995560
30Felix van Doorn1994555
31Brayan Schrage1993555
32Robin van Deutekom1993555
33Niels Lindeboom1975522
34Rilan van Opstal1996508
35Jan Ottink1992504
36Berry Jole1992496
37Simon Simonse1995468
38Berend den Engelsman1989443
39Floris Veth1997378
40Patrick Groen1977375
41Gijs van Herwaarden1996363
42Dave Taekema1994346
43Walt van der Kolk1993340
44Sven Korver1988335
45Brian Adams1975333
46Dereck Haye1976317
47Aron Joustra1991305
48Iskander Woldinga1997304
49Pieter Hendriks1988302
50Pieter van Doorne1965285
51Koen Rutten1985282
52Jordy Kuijsters1988278
53Peter Melching1995278
54Lars van der Voort1992273
55Marcel Roelofsma1968270
56Jan van Beek1954255
57Tommy Terng1983228
58Oscar Rasker1968227
59Robert Niemer1983219
60Jesper Kruyt1989211
61Willem Vork1990210
62Martin van den Brom1990210
63Rody Haije1994205
64Marthijn van Hooydonk1979203
65Frits Porck1964203
66Robbie van West *1992196
67Nicolas Thommen1988188
68Martijn Horters1996177
69Marnix van Damme1973176
70Michael Kraaij *1992173
71Jerry Ji2000160
72Ruben Slagter1982147
73Lars Buijs *1995138
74Erwin Mulder1967135
75Ronny Smid1974120
76Roderick van Welsum1983113
77Jurre Schieving1982108
78Stan Kraai1998108
79Vincent Rodenburg1970105
80Jesper Vos1997101
81Kristof de Vries1984100
82Louis Hooft199092
83Tyrone de Groot198791
84Kars Grouwstra199191
85Alex Werrelman196590
86Jules de Vries198981
87Thomas Drenth199381
88Silke van Rooij198676
89Floris Berkhout196775
90Pieter Hartong189969
91Lars van Zalen199367
92Rick van der Nat199660
93Peter Stolk195860
94Sjoerd Agricola199359
95Dirk van de Weert197654
96Jan Fokkens197753
97Bart Colijn196553
98Florian de Groot199750
99Wouter Claassen198550
100Sjoerd de Jong198245
101Bob de Boef197645
102Laurence Lichtenvoort Cats199642
103Timo Riensema199340
104Onno Guinau197238
105Bruce Lancaster199638
106Mike Toorop199935
107Rogier de Snoo197834
108Roelof Koopmans199334
109Nathan Kho199430
110Luuk Slijkhuis199029
111Jeroen Bekker199029
112Zeger de Graaf199226
113Leon Broenink198825
114Marcel Loijenga198025
115Marcel Mulder198321