Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2013
NGF AMATEURRANKING - MEISJES
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Roos Haarman19974250
2Dewi Weber19964019
3Floor Sinke19963137
4Marit Harryvan19972838
5Judith van der Voort19972808
6Britt Steeghs19962702
7Romy Meekers19972633
8Sanne Dijkstra19982405
9Elise Boehmer19942207
10Annemieke Campo19982182
11Noëlle Beijer19962174
12Mayka Hoogeboom19992129
13Zhen Bontan19972091
14Jennifer Sepers19992069
15Floor Stevens19981897
16Marilène Puts19981775
17Danique van Scheppingen19981633
18Michelle Naafs19941613
19Zoë van Vliet19931554
20Charlotte Puts19961471
21Cynthia Canjels19991455
22Carlijn de Graaf19991324
23Daphne van Houten19981282
24Sophie Wiegant20001264
25Emma Kaper19971253
26Marie Overing19981206
27Martien Schipper19921166
28Suzanne van Daal19941152
29Amy Boelen19991036
30Daniëlle Modder20011014
31Eline van Abswoude1997968
32Chloë Schreurs1999961
33Widya van Velp1999944
34Fleur Deenik1997936
35Amber Somers1998789
36Kaylee de Jonge1999740
37Sarah Wiegant1999737
38Lizzy Peeters2001581
39Lotte Hoekstra1998576
40Lieve van Veggel1996518
41Nicole Bruinings1998512
42Romy de Heij1994482
43Sophie van Wijngaarden1994481
44Pien van Putten1997435
45Hyerim Kim1996432
46Diantha Naafs1995409
47Marieke Helgers1996378
48Vera Rovers1999375
49Amber Bruins2000371
50Sanne Reinds1995357
51Pasqualle Coffa1996340
52Sophie Teerink2003335
53Sam Riemersma2000322
54Anne Treep2000317
55Sophie Muljono2000285
56Camilla Kars1994284
57Brenda Kroeze1995280
58Clarissa van der Most1993272
59Johandra Sepers2001265
60Merel Weber2000264
61Annelieke Naalden2000250
62Daphne van Son2002245
63Robin Kooter1999237
64Sharon Haarman1999233
65Leonie Richter2000220
66Fleur van Hecke1998199
67Danique Stokmans2001184
68Lisa Brendel1999173
69Naomi Lutskes1997170
70Anna-Maria Diederichs1992170
71Sophia Bakker1998164
72Lauren Cheung2001163
73Kathelijne van der Voort1994162
74Lianne de Gelder1996156
75Chiara Vrije1999149
76Quirine van de Gevel1996141
77Chanel Zimmerman1999141
78Manou Klok2000127
79Cecile Husing1999114
80Tessa de Bruijn1992113
81Blanca Porta1992113
82Maaike de Waard1998107
83Eva van der Meulen1998101
84Femke van den Bosch199699
85Denise van den Oever199590
86Sarah Boehmer200182
87Anouk Sohier199980
88Floor Vromans199973
89Cheryl van Wijk199672
90Fleur van Eijndhoven199472
91Heleen Groote200172
92Leonie Stuve199667
93Karoline Dreckmann199265
94Fleur Goudriaan199563
95Monique Dam199662
96Noa van Beek200356
97Annabel Groothuis199749
98Charlotte Nevels199749
99Esmee Jones200148
100Juno Berveling199845
101Margje van der Lende199745
102Fleur Kokenberg199841
103Marre van Hattem199238
104Sharon de Kloet199838
105Romé Rikken199737
106Benthe Steeghs199936
107Lisanne Spaan199936
108Christine Scholten200136
109Annemijn van der Werff199836
110Rebecca Leusink199834
111Pauline van Marwijk Kooy199831
112Hanna Korsmit199930
113Florence Labrie199730
114Céline van Veen199727
115Froukje Smees199325
116Claire Germ199923
117Thirza Zoetigheid199823
118Charlotte Naalden199322
119Floor Brekhof200021
120Froukje Lakerveld199918
121Sanne Bartels200117
122Iris Taal199816
123Ariane Lakerveld199815