Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2013
NGF AMATEURRANKING - DAMES
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Myrte Eikenaar19857217
2Dewi Weber19965428
3Charlotte Puts19965243
4Britt Steeghs19963364
5Floor Sinke19962498
6Tessa de Bruijn19922194
7Noëlle Beijer19962066
8Krista Bakker19931814
9Nane Lagerwey19861774
10Ileen Domela Nieuwenhuis19941717
11Elise Boehmer19941662
12Michelle Naafs19941561
13Lianne Jansen19901492
14Roos Haarman19971466
15Marit Harryvan19971372
16Zhen Bontan19971335
17Jenna Maihaniemi19961210
18Sophie van Wijngaarden19941208
19Romy Meekers1997995
20Karin Jansen1992890
21Michaela Gaspelmayr1993823
22Ingrid Vollema1967818
23Sandra Hertog1984754
24Emma Kaper1997684
25Kim Metraux1995653
26Judith van der Voort1997652
27Angie Nguyen1970614
28Lea Zeitler1997581
29Renée de Ruijter1966576
30Sasja van der Es1986554
31Marilène Puts1998553
32Astrid Beenackers1975522
33Annemieke Campo1998450
34Tamara Scheidegger1994435
35Leonie Warringa1990420
36Femke Croes1973415
37Suzanne van Wezel1955395
38Valery Stevens1972390
39Désire Blaauw1988377
40Diantha Naafs1995372
41Evelyne van Ewijk1982369
42Giulia van den Berg1994361
43Laura Winkelman1988353
44Angelique Mackaaij1969346
45Boudewien Westra1988328
46Renée Klerks1957256
47Dorine Huijgen1978250
48Annemieke van de Koppel- van Noort1975247
49Liesbeth van Dommelen1959242
50Barbara Borin1993242
51Annemiek Dompeling1990230
52Clémentine de Koe1954229
53Danique van Scheppingen1998227
54Mathilde Dirven1990212
55Annemiek de Langen1965196
56Zoë van Vliet1993194
57Daphne van Houten1998184
58Joke Zoekende1964173
59Gioia Carpinelli1996169
60Carola Vidor1950161
61Mariëlle Brands1967156
62Silke van Abswoude1991146
63Marlot van Hattem1988136
64Elaine Cuthill198197
65Clarissa van der Most199367
66Sophie Wiegant200054
67Sandra Butterhof197350
68Eline van Abswoude199743
69Sarah Wiegant199938