Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2012
NGF AMATEURRANKING - JONGENS
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Jim de Heij19973097
2Timo Riensema19932703
3Simon Simonse19952626
4Gijs van Herwaarden19962589
5Rody Haije19942505
6Lars van Meijel19942391
7Max Albertus19942194
8Rowin Caron19932160
9Mitchell Schoorl19912154
10Vince van Veen19962139
11Philip Bootsma19941898
12Floris Veth19971786
13Severiano Prins19951776
14Martijn Horters19961663
15Joost ter Veld19941639
16Lars van der Voort19921634
17Peter Melching19951551
18Sem Westdijk19911519
19Berry Jole19921510
20Rilan van Opstal19961496
21Dario Antonisse19981466
22Stan Kraai19981449
23Jan Ottink19921379
24Bruce Lancaster19961360
25Aron Joustra19911296
26Dave Taekema19941296
27Jochem Hubregtse19971233
28Jerry Ji20001152
29Quint Koppers19951136
30Iskander Woldinga19971125
31Ricky Sanders19961013
32Martijn Broeren19931012
33Pim Krebaum19971008
34Rick van de Lande19941004
35Job Albertus1996997
36Robbert van Helden1995943
37Pierre Verlaar1998890
38Bradley van de Lisdonk1997880
39Justin Stuijt1997872
40Florian de Groot1997829
41Micha Brinkman1994819
42Samarth Kumar1999792
43Koen van Bijsterveldt1997788
44Walt van der Kolk1993784
45Mats Markovits1998779
46Lars Keunen1996727
47Maarten van Mourik1998723
48Victor van Doorn1996720
49David van de Sanden1997660
50Koen Schrijver1991654
51Laurence Lichtenvoort Cats1996643
52Bram Baarslag1995642
53Bram van Zandvoort2000614
54Tim Talma1993600
55Patrick Hoed1994584
56Ronny Giezen1997576
57Steff Beerenfenger1991572
58Conor Rooney1996565
59Bill Heyninck1992564
60Koen Kouwenaar1998557
61Bas Vermeulen1997554
62Liam ter Horst1997547
63Pascal Koorda1997541
64Philip Liebregt1994538
65Bob Geurts1999524
66Robin Kaptein1997521
67Mike Korver1997508
68Zeger de Graaf1992498
69Sander Leenaars1998464
70Jasper Dielemans1996462
71Jesper Vos1997461
72Robert Frijling1992454
73Jorden Jurriëns2000444
74Piet Hein Bakkenes2001441
75Paul Berkhout *1995437
76Maurits Noorda1994436
77Zino Meesen1997426
78Thomas Puts2001425
79Leandro Tol1997396
80Kevin Werrelman1996391
81Kevin Echteld1994381
82Kiet van der Weele2000377
83Lars Vermeulen1997370
84Stefan Heesakkers1997367
85Patrick Gorreê1995357
86Jessie van de Graaf1991357
87Bram Muljono1998349
88Ludo Brocken1999348
89Carsten Tillmanns1998347
90Marc van Houdt1991343
91Jop Bakker2001340
92Nordin van Tilburg1999336
93Wiljan Enting1997330
94Felix van Dijk2000321
95Arnoud de Bruin1997320
96Max Peerbooms2000318
97Brayan Schrage1993314
98Henry Lai1999310
99Caspar Kipp1992308
100Benno Ruizeveld2001304
101Remco Zinken1998303
102Robin van Deutekom1993301
103Bart Bakker Schut1994301
104Thom Hoetmer2000298
105Daan Schwarte1996294
106Ayrton van der Reest1993293
107Laurens Hanckmann1994285
108Hidde Kats2000284
109Luuk Verspaandonk1996281
110Benjamin Reuter2003281
111Kenneth Hu2000276
112Nick Tang2000269
113Jarne Hemmen2002269
114Hugo Groothuis2004261
115Rodin Vekemans2000261
116Axel Geers1992258
117Dimitri Klein1997255
118Edward Enting2001253
119Lucas de Groof1994252
120Douwe Jägers2000248
121Arnout van Linde1991245
122Rick Hessing2001245
123Jeroen Spaan1998243
124Tom van Knippenberg1998241
125Tim van der Steen2002232
126Bjorn van Asselt1992232
127Mike Toorop1999226
128Roelof Koopmans1993223
129Marnick Modder1999220
130Rick van der Nat1996208
131Norbert van Linde1994204
132Emilio Meijer2001202
133Lorenzo Wolterbeek2000201
134Lorenzo Jaggan1998199
135Thijs Doornekamp1998193
136Ebel Slijp1993190
137Erwin Sturkenboom1991186
138Agraj Kochhar1997182
139Karsten van de Gevel1998177
140Edward de Groot1999176
141Roshan Sardjoe1998172
142Luuck van Aartsen2001172
143Max Schnitker2003170
144Willem Patijn2000170
145Max van de Kuilen2002168
146Woudt van Aartsen2003164
147Niels Hendriks1993162
148Glenn Sabajo1995159
149Yorick Verduin1993158
150Jeroen Jansen1993157
151Damiano Bergmans1999154
152Jasper van der Zon1997151
153Floris Brendel1996151
154Tim Nuyts1994151
155Lennart Robers1997146
156Robbin van de Wetering1995145
157Jop Boersma1998141
158Olivier Vromans2001140
159Wiljan de Bruin1994136
160Robbie van West *1992135
161Symen Jansen1998130
162Darcy Peeters2003129
163Daan de Jong2000124
164Noa Janssen2000122
165Kwint Kuipers1996122
166Davey Porsius1995120
167Steven Bogers1999116
168Siem Slaterus2000115
169Tim Lazet1993111
170Maarten de Gelder1995109
171Tommy Mattke2002108
172Mees Brans2000106
173Felix van Doorn1994105
174Jan-Willem Hol2000104
175Martijn van der Steen1999104
176Tygo Hemmen2005104
177Remy Ceulemans1988101
178Diederik van Rooselaer1992101
179Maurits van der Klift2000100
180Alexander Duijnisveld2002100
181Timo Thans200099
182Carlos Thieleman199398
183Bas Slungers199898
184Thijs Seijler199896
185Tim Boekee199695
186Zeb de Haas199794
187Thijs van Holthuijsen199591
188Daan Blom199791
189Cees van der Haagen199290
190Joey Pavic199690
191Arno Jacoby199490
192Nick Huijmans199890
193Romain Prins199290
194Luuk Sengers199589
195Olivier Veth200289
196Matthew Glancy199587
197Marnix Bel199585
198Richey van Lier199184
199Floris-Jan Oosterhof199884
200Nick Honsbeek200383
201Tom Lammers200279
202Robert Eising199977
203Liam van Luyn199676
204Martijn van Grinsven199275
205Cas de Vocht200075
206Bas Kräwinkel199474
207Gino Hutten199773
208Andress Verlaar199970
209Delano van de Lisdonk200069
210Pim Paalman199368
211Joep Slagt199765
212Rogier Geytenbeek199665
213Axel Andriessen199865
214Tom Duif199063
215Thijs Gooszen199663
216Bas van Laviere200262
217Matti de Gram199661
218Ivo Akkerhuis199760
219Rein Karel199760
220Han van Dis199657
221Gast Speler199157
222Rogier de Kleine199557
223Floris Vrolijk199557
224Alexander Willekens199357
225Jens Houtepen200256
226Florian Wessels199556
227Niels Jacoby199254
228Pim van Doleweerd199251
229Yente van Doren199751
230Mike van der Haas199450
231Frank Visser199149
232Coen van Aartsen200549
233Joep Jacobs199246
234Niels Goedhart199944
235Wesley van Lieverlo199543
236Jan Floris de Vos200042
237Lucas van Duijvenbode200142
238Max Sanglier199341
239Loran Appel200539
240Stef Swagers199239
241Ardian Zejnulahu200037
242Laurens Groothuis199636
243Robert Tjin A Ton199636
244Sebastiaan Vegter199836
245Sebastiaan Gorreê199735
246Bas Brouwer199335
247Stijn Lagerburg199435
248Huib Achterberg199734
249Rens Vendrig199434
250Olivier Zwart200034
251Hans Sluijter200033
252Andy Postuma199732
253Rik Heijmans200132
254Zack Bedford199232
255Jordi Keurntjes199931
256Marnix Groothuis200231
257Erik Teijgeler199330
258Kars Grouwstra199130
259Etienne Belde199530
260Benjamin Houtackers200029
261Abel Derksen200529
262Boris van Bruggen199529
263Alexander Gorreê199228
264Marc van Kimmenade199328
265Justin Hoogerwerf199128
266Rick Kole199227
267Kyan den Hertog200126
268Daniel Monninkhof199525
269Ismael Caspers199425
270Nicolaas van Straten200225
271Diederick Krijnen199024
272Douwe Link199324
273Paul Wiecherink200224
274Bas Kuthe199224
275Hidde de Voogt199722
276Wesley Lubbersen200022
277Jurre van der Lende199922
278Ricardo Bekenkamp199722
279Dirk van der Meulen199222
280Camiel Hinderink199222
281Joost Schuerman199921
282Sven de Ronde200021
283Bart Ebens200121
284Timo Kats199820
285Mats de Haas200420
286Diégo van Schaik200020
287Thom Linssen200220
288Thijs van de Weg199919
289Niek Tettero199619
290Stijn Lagenberg199419
291Ivo Seyger199519
292Bastiaan Schipper199619
293Michiel Kabboord099119
294Lex van den Berg199618
295Ole Sassen200017
296Sam Stoop200017
297Mees van Veen199817
298Floris Brouwers200217
299Oliver Henke200317
300O-djani Swartz200117
301Maarten Norberhuis199617
302Michiel Richter199417
303Stephen Lubbersen199516
304Bob van der Velde199516
305Ruben Schreurs200316
306Cas van Ierland199916
307Bodi Boelé199714
308Thomas Peek200114
309Scott Hagan199214
310Mike Michiels199714
311Max Hazenoot199514
312Jim Grunnekemeijer199614
313Alexander Eising199914
314Quintin Veldmeijer199513
315Ruben Langeveld199113
316Alain Bakker199513
317Ewoud Deenik199713
318Hugo Janse199313
319Maarten Fokker199412
320Ji Woang Kim200312
321Remco Kuijf199511
322Olivier Boehmer199711
323Vincent Vroom199611
324Rik van der Zon200111
325Niek Schnitker200511
326Kenzo Vlassaks199511
327Christopher Murphy199611
328Jip van den Berg199611
329Colin Campell199211
330Philip Gebing199611
331Lardo Bogert199810
332Joost Waars200010
333Bob Benard199210
334Tim Koets19989
335Elias Saari20039
336Youri Iesberts19969
337Jack Ingham20039
338Stefan Verhoeven19969
339Tom Hoogeboom19989
340Teun van der Schoof20018
341Matthieu Driven19968
342Laurence Hazel19928
343Kenneth Harroy19928
344Timothy Teoh19927
345Mick Kruithof19947
346Dennis Piek19967
347Jasper Brok19987
348Sydney Labrie19947
349Jaap van den Broek19967
350Benjamin Kester20006
351Paul Sluijter20026
352Ies Lakerveld19956
353Bram Eppingbroek19986
354Joost Boon19945
355Boris Rosengarten19975
356Tim van den Broek19975
357Sikko Nederstigt20014
358Thorvald Oude Egbrink20034
359Ties Tordoir20034
360Daniël Prins20004
361Quinten Bunsee20003