Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2012
NGF AMATEURRANKING - HEREN
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Robin Kind19914804
2Rowin Caron19934503
3Daan Huizing19903794
4Mitchell Schoorl19912462
5Martijn Broeren19932248
6Philip Bootsma19942218
7Julien Brun19922016
8Gijs Doorn19892010
9Martijn Vermei19881758
10Rutger Buschow19751620
11Jelle Zaanen19901525
12Laurens Jansen19901425
13Lars van Meijel19941363
14Ruben van Uden19901288
15Severiano Prins19951237
16Gust Maes*19871092
17Sem Westdijk19911024
18Clement Sordet19921021
19Max Albertus19941003
20Timo Riensema1993876
21Menno van Dijk1990839
22Gerard Geelkerken1987821
23Donald Osborne1976808
24Paul Barjon1992806
25Miech Hoogendijk1993750
26Vince van Veen1996750
27Axel Geers1992730
28Antoine Schwartz1989726
29Niels Lindeboom1975718
30Michael Kraaij *1992691
31Jules de Vries1989673
32Thomas Detry1993645
33Olivier Koolen1994629
34Thomas Kolen1970599
35Romain Langasque1995564
36Jan Visser1972536
37Jan Ottink1992526
38Tommy Terng1983518
39Nick Veldman1987509
40Gijs van Herwaarden1996461
41Kevin Reints1990438
42Edouard Espana1989430
43Floris Veth1997420
44Lars Michelsen1991411
45Dennis Asselbergs1987389
46Aaron van den Dungen1993375
47Jeroen Krietemeijer1993375
48Joost ter Veld1994375
49Rody Haije1994354
50Jan van Duin1965324
51Jurre Schieving1982315
52Roderick van Welsum1983311
53Erwin Mulder1967302
54Marc van Houdt1991288
55Quint Koppers1995286
56Robbie van West *1992276
57Brian Adams1975274
58Maurits Nyst1988252
59Patrick Ascher1975245
60Sven Korver1988244
61Giesbert Gommers *1987242
62Koen Schrijver1991239
63Berend den Engelsman1989218
64Stuart Baird1984216
65Maarten Delfortrie1966216
66Jesper van Dijk1987210
67Sebastian Dresen1990210
68Robert Niemer1983207
69Marcel Roelofsma1968197
70Ronny Smid1974194
71Jordy Kuijsters1988184
72Michael Chong1989176
73Diderik Ankersmit1962176
74Frank Duivenvoorden1962173
75Evanildo Silva dos Santos1988168
76Idde Quik1985160
77Michael Poppelier1990160
78Rilan van Opstal1996157
79Mats Markovits1998155
80Onno Guinau1972151
81Paul Berkhout *1995143
82Bruce Lancaster1996138
83Dereck Haye1976130
84John Leeuwenburg1962128
85Pieter Hendriks1988126
86Gregorie Parto1966115
87Ricky Mok1978113
88Daan Jenken1987113
89Alex Brantsma1993101
90Arvid Munzebrock1976101
91Thomas Drenth1993101
92Stan Kraai199897
93Bram Baarslag199593
94Mark Weitjens199092
95Davey Porsius199592
96Ruben Slagter198288
97Martijn van Oosterhout198988
98Conor Rooney199688
99Rick van de Lande199485
100Berry Jole199284
101Eelco Westerveld198684
102Mike Toorop199981
103Willem Vork199076
104Robbert van Helden199576
105Kars Grouwstra199173
106Norbert van Linde199471
107Erik Timmerman196859
108Joris de Boer198759
109Lars van der Voort199258
110Cees van Schie197358
111Jolmer de Haas197250
112Thijs van Holthuijsen199550
113Carlos Albertus196150
114Ton Verbiesen197450
115Johan Kroon196143
116Pim van Broekhuizen198642
117Martijn Horters199642
118Roelof Rijnhout199142
119Piet Hein Meeter196336
120Ed van ´t Westende195834
121Kevin Echteld199434
122Pieter Bijnen198429
123Tyrone de Groot198729
124John Henrikson197929
125Micha Brinkman199425
126Yorick Verduin199325
127Thijs Bakker198625
128Floris Arkesteijn198921
129Lucas Delwig199121
130Henk de Moes196621
131Richard Beenackers19778
132Tom Donders19788
133Job Jan Simmelink19888
134Duane Peeters*19898
135Niels Hendriks19938
136Rogier Mol19888
137Walt van der Kolk19938
138Barend van Dam19588
139Philip Umedaly19658
140Nick Mosselman19618