Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2012
NGF AMATEURRANKING - MEISJES
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Dewi Weber19964042
2Elise Boehmer19944037
3Michelle Naafs19943350
4Marit Harryvan19973011
5Zhen Bontan19972810
6Romy Meekers19972663
7Giulia van den Berg19942559
8Roos Haarman19972457
9Annemieke Campo19982273
10Floor Sinke19962254
11Charlotte Puts19962219
12Silke van Abswoude19911972
13Judith van der Voort19971862
14Diantha Naafs19951694
15Amber Somers19981612
16Noëlle Beijer19961581
17Zoë van Vliet19931520
18Eline van Abswoude19971474
19Emma Kaper19971393
20Marilène Puts19981204
21Sanne Reinds19951152
22Brenda Kroeze19951134
23Danique van Scheppingen19981034
24Tessa de Bruijn1992984
25Jennifer Sepers1999983
26Ileen Domela Nieuwenhuis1994969
27Adrienne te Riele1996899
28Cheryl van Wijk1996869
29Sophie Wiegant2000869
30Sophie van Wijngaarden1994865
31Lois Schoof1992784
32Sanne Dijkstra1998758
33Britt Steeghs1996758
34Mayka Hoogeboom1999743
35Charlotte Nevels1997739
36Chloë Schreurs1999716
37Fleur Deenik1997654
38Widya van Velp1999651
39Floor Stevens1998634
40Annabel Groothuis1997610
41Lotte Hoekstra1998603
42Karin Jansen1992583
43Carlijn de Graaf1999555
44Fleur van Eijndhoven1994525
45Britt van den Kieboom1997494
46Daphne van Houten1998480
47Sarah Wiegant1999457
48Marieke Helgers1996435
49Kaylee de Jonge1999335
50Pien van Putten1997334
51Amy Boelen1999333
52Lizzy Peeters2001314
53Camilla Kars1994310
54Leonie Stuve1996310
55Bye1940300
56Romy de Heij1994284
57Marie Overing1998282
58Daniëlle Modder2001275
59Vera Rovers1999257
60Femke van den Bosch1996253
61Kathelijne van der Voort1994245
62Denise van den Oever1995241
63Quirine van de Gevel1996236
64Annelieke Naalden2000226
65Sophie Muljono2000222
66Tirza van den Boorn1997219
67Clarissa van der Most1993216
68Suzanne van Daal1994214
69Cynthia Canjels1999199
70Pauline van Marwijk Kooy1998181
71Chanel Zimmerman1999180
72Fleur van Hecke1998178
73Johandra Sepers2001174
74Eva Verkolf1994173
75Daphne van Son2002160
76Sterre Verlaar2002157
77Nicole Bruinings1998151
78Jorinde de Hoop1997148
79Manou Klok2000146
80Bo van Tellingen1997135
81Fleur Goudriaan1995126
82Anne Treep2000119
83Sarah Boehmer2001119
84Sophia Bakker1998119
85Xira Bontan2001114
86Robin Kooter1999111
87Sophie van Son2000103
88Rachelle Hamelink199795
89Kelly Kat199691
90Lianne de Gelder199690
91Esther Hazenoot199486
92Yenthl Koot199282
93Anne Verkolf199782
94Esmee Jones200180
95Ghislaine Rootinck199276
96Eline Habets199660
97Dominique Duijnisveld199756
98Ellie Hoefnagels200256
99Cecile Husing199955
100Margje van der Lende199754
101Charlotte van de Heisteeg199348
102Nicole Thomas199545
103Ariane Lakerveld199841
104Louise Duijnisveld199638
105Kara Jackson199536
106Anouk Jongbloed199636
107Alexandra van Rossum199334
108Amber Bruins200034
109Ilse van Onzen200032
110Lotte Moes199732
111Leonie Richter199630
112Daphne Klok199729
113Monique Dam199629
114Ismay Jalving200028
115Frederique Nijman199525
116Aristea Beusink199825
117Sophie Bakker199724
118Merel Weber200021
119Sanne Bartels200119
120Marlieke Robbers199618
121Anne van den Berg200117
122Amy van Lith199717
123Stella Kaper200314
124Kirsten ter Weele199214
125Maaike de Waard199812