Hoofdsponsor:
Overige sponsoren:
Lotto Deloitte Ricoh Titleist FJ Monterei
2012
NGF AMATEURRANKING - DAMES
Nr
Naam
Geb.
Jaar
Punten
1Myrte Eikenaar19856973
2Ileen Domela Nieuwenhuis19946254
3Karlijn Zaanen19905492
4Elise Boehmer19943845
5Charlotte Puts19963254
6Karin Jansen19922453
7Dewi Weber19962403
8Lianne Jansen19902061
9Britt Steeghs19961810
10Michelle Naafs19941809
11Lois Schoof19921745
12Désire Blaauw19881453
13Tessa de Bruijn19921282
14Giulia van den Berg19941214
15Krista Puisite19901089
16Sophie van Wijngaarden19941083
17Noëlle Beijer19961042
18Roos Haarman1997977
19Nane Lagerwey1986960
20Marit Harryvan1997960
21Mariska Coninx1987766
22Renée de Ruijter1966576
23Boudewien Westra1988570
24Romy Meekers1997512
25Zhen Bontan1997450
26Danique van Scheppingen1998446
27Liesbeth van Dommelen1959432
28Petra Gruppelaar1969428
29Evelyne van Ewijk1982420
30Emilie Alonso1993381
31Joan van de Kraats1978369
32Suzanne van Daal1994363
33Diantha Naafs1995359
34Silke van Abswoude1991350
35Petra van Houdt1960346
36Lisette Vos1975338
37Angie Nguyen1970320
38Clémentine de Koe1954297
39Varin Schilperoord1985290
40Maud Nyman1961288
41Annemieke Campo1998288
42Annemiek Dompeling1990272
43Adrienne te Riele1996254
44Eline van Abswoude1997252
45Emma Kaper1997252
46Femke van Soest1969242
47Danielle van Damme1973230
48Teddy van Lieshout1970218
49Zoë van Vliet1993192
50Floor Sinke1996188
51Natascha Nèmeth1975173
52Kim Kuijsters1981161
53Machteld Bruins Slot1967160
54Nanda Lamsma1969156
55Sarah Wiegant1999146
56Elke Westenberg1964143
57Suzanne van der Raaij1964126
58Ada Vrolijk1948121
59Amber Somers1998115
60Marlot van Hattem1988113
61Margriet de Haan1957104
62Stella Coné1968104
63Esther van Asselt196492
64Ingrid Vollema196788
65Maaike Naafs199081
66Jennifer Sepers199981
67Nettie Overbeek195781
68Lisanne van Heel198669
69Daphne van Houten199861
70Fleur Deenik199754
71Cheryl van Wijk199646
72Lotte Hoekstra199838
73Sasja van der Es19867
74Bye19407
75Jeanine Lommen19757
76Judith van der Voort19977